4. kolo, 1.9.2018: SK Rybník – TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 1:7 ( 1:3 )

05.09.2018 12:26

SK Rybník - TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 1:7 ( 1:3 )

Branky:  5. Mach 0:1, 25. Ostřížek 0:2, 26. Petran 1:2, 28. Mach 1:3,  60. Ostřížek 1:4, 69. Laštovka 1:5, 72. Mach 1:6, 83.Laštovka 1:7

Rozhodčí:  Dučák, Ropek, M.Číž - laik               Diváků: 95   

ŽK : 5:1 , ČK 1:0 ( 67. Michal Kareš po 2. ŽK )

Sestava SK Rybník :  Suk - Gregar, Jeřábek, Mich. Kareš, Mar. Kareš ( 30. Pleskot) - L. Klazar ( 40. Skalický), Vencl, Tölg, Petružálek -  Petran ( 70. Palík ), Škrob ( 23. Petr )

Realizační tým :  J. Markl, M. Tesař


Ostatní výsledky:

Rudoltice - Těchonín 8:1, Albrechtice - Dolní Čermná 2:0, Jehnědí - Sopotnice 6:0, Žamberk
B - Verměřovice 2:0, Klášterec n.O. - Brandýs n.O. 3:3 (PK 5:4), Dolní Dobrouč - Jiskra 2008 B  9:2 


    Tabulka STAVONA MUŽI - OP II. TŘÍDA


 

Rk.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Záp.


 

 

+


 

 

0


 

 

-


 

 

Skóre


 

 

Body


 

 

Penalty +


 

 

Penalty -


 

 

1


 

 

TJ Sokol České Heřmanice


 

 

4


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

34:4


 

 

12


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

FK Jehnědí


 

 

4


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

17:7


 

 

11


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

TJ Spartak Brandýs nad Orlicí


 

 

4


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

23:6


 

 

10


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

TJ Albrechtice


 

 

4


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

5:3


 

 

8


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

5


 

 

FK Dolní Dobrouč


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

16:9


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

TJ Sokol Verměřovice


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

11:4


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

7


 

 

TJ Dolní Čermná


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

6:5


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

TJ Sopotnice


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

6:8


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

9


 

 

TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

8:21


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

10


 

 

1. FC Žamberk B


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

3:17


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

11


 

 

FC Jiskra 2008 B


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

14:17


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

12


 

 

TJ Sokol Rudoltice


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

11:17


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

13


 

 

SK Rybník


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

4:16


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

14


 

 

TJ SOKOL Těchonín


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

1:25


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0