5. kolo, 9.9. 2018: TJ Spartak Brandýs n.O. - SK Rybník 7:1 ( 3:0 )

11.09.2018 13:58

TJ Spartak Brandýs n.O. -  SK Rybník 7:1  ( 3:0 )

Branky:  28. Hruša  1:0, 31. Fogl Jan 2:0, 37. Beneš  3:0, 61. Fogl Bedřich  4:0, 70. Fogl Bedřich 5:0, 82. Fogl Jan 6:0, 84. Kovhánek 7:0 , 87. Palík  7:1

Rozhodčí:  Šejna, Svoboda, Diblík         Diváků: 110   

ŽK : 2:2

Sestava SK Rybník :  Suk ( 46. Vítek ) -  Gregar (65. O.Klazar), Jeřábek, Pleskot ( 46.
Palík ),  Mich. Kareš, Mar. Kareš  L. Klazar ( 26. Skalický), Vencl, Petružálek -  Petran, Petr

Realizační tým :  J. Markl, M. Tesař

Ostatní výsledky:

Jiskra 2008 B - Žamberk B 5:2,Těchonín - Klášterec n. O. 1:1 ( PK 9:8), Verměřovice - Rudoltice 2:1, Dol. Čermná - Jehnědí 1:2, Č. Heřmanice - Albrechtice 3:0, Sopotnice - Dolní Dobrouč 0:4 


STAVONA - OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR II. TŘÍDY 2018 /2019



 

Rk.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Záp.


 

 

+


 

 

0


 

 

-


 

 

Skóre


 

 

Body


 

 

Penalty +


 

 

Penalty -


 

 

1


 

 

TJ Sokol České Heřmanice


 

 

5


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

37:4


 

 

15


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

FK Jehnědí


 

 

5


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

19:8


 

 

14


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

TJ Spartak Brandýs nad Orlicí


 

 

5


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

30:7


 

 

13


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

FK Dolní Dobrouč


 

 

5


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

20:9


 

 

10


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

5


 

 

TJ Sokol Verměřovice


 

 

5


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

13:5


 

 

9


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

TJ Albrechtice


 

 

5


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

5:6


 

 

8


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

7


 

 

FC Jiskra 2008 B


 

 

5


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

19:19


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

TJ Dolní Čermná


 

 

5


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

7:7


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

9


 

 

TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí


 

 

5


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

9:22


 

 

6


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

10


 

 

TJ Sopotnice


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

6:12


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

11


 

 

1. FC Žamberk B


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

5:22


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

12


 

 

TJ SOKOL Těchonín


 

 

5


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

2:26


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

13


 

 

TJ Sokol Rudoltice


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

12:19


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

14


 

 

SK Rybník


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

5:23


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0