STAVONA Okresní přebor mužů II. Třídy


Konečná tabulka 2017 / 2018





  

Klub


  

  

Z


  

  

V


  

  

R


  

  

P


  

  

S


  

  

B


  

  

P+


  

  

P-


  

 

1.


 

 

Fotbal Žichlínek


 

 

26


 

 

20


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

68:32


 

 

57


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

2.


 

 

FK Dolní Dobrouč


 

 

26


 

 

19


 

 

0


 

 

7


 

 

84:38


 

 

56


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

3.


 

 

TJ Spartak Brandýs n.Orlicí


 

 

26


 

 

18


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

64:37


 

 

54


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

4.


 

 

TJ Albrechtice


 

 

26


 

 

16


 

 

0


 

 

10


 

 

63:41


 

 

48


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

5.


 

 

FK Jehnědí 1980


 

 

26


 

 

15


 

 

0


 

 

11


 

 

70:46


 

 

46


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

6.


 

 

TJ Sokol Rudoltice


 

 

26


 

 

15


 

 

0


 

 

11


 

 

66:65


 

 

44


 

 

3


 

 

2


 

 

7.


 

 

SK Rybník


 

 

26


 

 

14


 

 

0


 

 

12


 

 

48:49


 

 

43


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

8.


 

 

1. FC Žamberk B


 

 

26


 

 

12


 

 

0


 

 

14


 

 

57:48


 

 

37


 

 

3


 

 

4


 

 

9.


 

 

TJ Sokol Verměřovice


 

 

26


 

 

13


 

 

0


 

 

13


 

 

66:70


 

 

37


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

10.


 

 

FC Jiskra 2008 B


 

 

26


 

 

12


 

 

0


 

 

14


 

 

63:75


 

 

36


 

 

3


 

 

3


 

 

11.


 

 

TJ Dolní Čermná


 

 

26


 

 

11


 

 

0


 

 

15


 

 

68:70


 

 

34


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

12.


 

 

TJ Sopotnice


 

 

26


 

 

9


 

 

0


 

 

17


 

 

49:77


 

 

27


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

13.


 

 

TJ Sokol Klášterec n. Orlicí


 

 

26


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

19


 

 

72:88


 

 

23


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

14.


 

 

TJ Sokol Němčice


 

 

26


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

25


 

 

31:133


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

Doma 
2017 / 2018
   
  


  

Klub


  

  

Z


  

  

V


  

  

R


  

  

P


  

  

S


  

  

B


  

  

P+


  

  

P-


  

 

1.


 

 

FK Dolní Dobrouč


 

 

13


 

 

11


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

53:13


 

 

36


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

2.


 

 

TJ Spartak Brandýs n.Orlicí


 

 

13


 

 

11


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

37:11


 

 

35


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3.


 

 

Fotbal Žichlínek


 

 

13


 

 

11


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

41:11


 

 

34


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

4.


 

 

TJ Albrechtice


 

 

13


 

 

10


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

36:10


 

 

32


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

5.


 

 

FK Jehnědí 1980


 

 

13


 

 

9


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

43:23


 

 

27


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

6.


 

 

SK Rybník


 

 

13


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

31:23


 

 

27


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

7.


 

 

TJ Sokol Rudoltice


 

 

13


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

43:28


 

 

25


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

8.


 

 

TJ Sokol Verměřovice


 

 

13


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

39:37


 

 

24


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

9.


 

 

FC Jiskra 2008 B


 

 

13


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

5


 

 

36:27


 

 

23


 

 

3


 

 

2


 

 

10.


 

 

TJ Dolní Čermná


 

 

13


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

38:24


 

 

21


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

11.


 

 

1. FC Žamberk B


 

 

13


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

28:17


 

 

21


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

12.


 

 

TJ Sopotnice


 

 

13


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

30:34


 

 

16


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

13.


 

 

TJ Sokol Klášterec n. Orlicí


 

 

13


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

36:42


 

 

16


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

14.


 

 

TJ Sokol Němčice


 

 

13


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

12


 

 

22:56


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

Venku  2017 / 2018

  
  


  

Klub


  

  

Z


  

  

V


  

  

R


  

  

P


  

  

S


  

  

B


  

  

P+


  

  

P-


  

 

1.


 

 

Fotbal Žichlínek


 

 

13


 

 

9


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

27:21


 

 

23


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

2.


 

 

FK Dolní Dobrouč


 

 

13


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

31:25


 

 

20


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3.


 

 

FK Jehnědí 1980


 

 

13


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

7


 

 

27:23


 

 

19


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

4.


 

 

TJ Spartak Brandýs n.Orlicí


 

 

13


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

7


 

 

27:26


 

 

19


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

5.


 

 

TJ Sokol Rudoltice


 

 

13


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

7


 

 

23:37


 

 

19


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

6.


 

 

1. FC Žamberk B


 

 

13


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

29:31


 

 

16


 

 

2


 

 

3


 

 

7.


 

 

TJ Albrechtice


 

 

13


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

27:31


 

 

16


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

8.


 

 

SK Rybník


 

 

13


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

17:26


 

 

16


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

9.


 

 

TJ Sokol Verměřovice


 

 

13


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

9


 

 

27:33


 

 

13


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

10.


 

 

TJ Dolní Čermná


 

 

13


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

9


 

 

30:46


 

 

13


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

11.


 

 

FC Jiskra 2008 B


 

 

13


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

9


 

 

27:48


 

 

13


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

12.


 

 

TJ Sopotnice


 

 

13


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

9


 

 

19:43


 

 

11


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

13.


 

 

TJ Sokol Klášterec n. Orlicí


 

 

13


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

11


 

 

36:46


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

14.


 

 

TJ Sokol Němčice


 

 

13


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

13


 

 

9:77


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

0