Tabulka:   https://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=12907

                https://is.fotbal.cz/souteze/tabulky-souteze.aspx?req=3c518802-d600-431c-a62e-e4d8086c2086




  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 


 

Rk.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Záp.


 

 

+


 

 

0


 

 

-


 

 

Skóre


 

 

Body


 

 

Penalty +


 

 

Penalty -


 

 

1


 

 

TJ Sokol České Heřmanice


 

 

4


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

34:4


 

 

12


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

FK Jehnědí


 

 

4


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

17:7


 

 

11


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

TJ Spartak Brandýs nad Orlicí


 

 

4


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

23:6


 

 

10


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

TJ Albrechtice


 

 

4


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

5:3


 

 

8


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

5


 

 

FK Dolní Dobrouč


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

16:9


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

TJ Sokol Verměřovice


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

11:4


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

7


 

 

TJ Dolní Čermná


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

6:5


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

TJ Sopotnice


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

6:8


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

9


 

 

TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

8:21


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

10


 

 

1. FC Žamberk B


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

3:17


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

11


 

 

FC Jiskra 2008 B


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

14:17


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

12


 

 

TJ Sokol Rudoltice


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

11:17


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

13


 

 

SK Rybník


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

4:16


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

14


 

 

TJ SOKOL Těchonín


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

1:25


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0